"Vår på väg II"
Signerad: Carina Fager
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Carina Fager Oil on Canvas
"Spring on its way II"
Signed: Carina Fager
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: No remarks
700 SEK | 2022-01-25 19:50 |
650 SEK | 2022-01-18 11:39 |
600 SEK | 2022-01-18 07:49 |
550 SEK | 2021-12-20 11:09 |
300 SEK | 2022-01-17 20:21 |
100 SEK | Start price |