Konstnär född: 1936
Signerad: P.G. Thelander
Numrerad: 27/50
Mått på plåt: 98 x 65 cm
Löst blad
Pär Gunnar Thelander Color Etching
Artist born: 1936
Signed: P.G. Thelander
Numbered: 27/50
Dimensions of image area: 98 x 65 cm
Loose paper
Condition report: No remarks
2 400 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:03 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-01-27 14:48 |
1 700 SEK | 2022-01-27 13:33 |
1 500 SEK | 2021-12-14 09:18 |
900 SEK | 2022-01-17 19:23 |
100 SEK | Start price |