Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Daterad: 1912
Mått på duk: 56 x 42 cm
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on canvas
Landscape motif
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dated: 1912
Dimensions of canvas: 56 x 42 cm
Conditional Report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
4 000 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:25 |
3 800 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:27 |
3 400 SEK | 2022-01-27 15:25 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-01-26 16:07 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-01-26 10:11 |
750 SEK | 2021-12-16 10:06 |
300 SEK | 2022-01-18 16:35 |
100 SEK | Start price |