"Café & Liquor Cabinets De Sociétes"
Signerad: A.Malmström
Mått på duk: 46 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre färgsläpp, Krackeleringar, märken, Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
August Malmström 1829-1901 Oil on canvas
Signed: A.Malmström
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, Minor color loss, Craquelure, marks, Frame wear, No other remarks.
3 800 SEK | 2022-01-20 15:22 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-02-15 18:54 |
100 SEK | Start price |