Landskapscen med stuga.
Signerad: Severin Nilsson
Mått på duk: 67 x 52 cm
Severin Nilsson 1846-1918 Oil on canvas
Landscape scene with cottage.
Signed: Severin Nilsson
Dimensions of canvas: 67 x 52 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks.
2 600 SEK | 2022-02-24 15:09 |
2 400 SEK | 2022-02-21 12:04 |
1 800 SEK | 2022-02-20 11:29 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-02-15 14:55 |
100 SEK | 2022-01-18 13:38 |
100 SEK | Start price |