Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 70 x 57 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 70 x 57 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
10 000 SEK | 2022-02-16 06:46 |
9 800 SEK | 2022-02-09 15:51 |
150 SEK | 2022-02-14 19:08 |
100 SEK | Start price |