Figurkomposition.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 100 x 74 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 74 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
21 000 SEK | 2022-02-13 12:42 |
20 000 SEK | 2022-02-22 19:11 |
15 000 SEK | 2022-02-16 06:42 |
10 000 SEK | 2022-02-14 19:19 |
100 SEK | Start price |