Figurkomposition i svart & vitt.
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 82 x 61 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition in black & white.
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 82 x 61 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
17 000 SEK | 2022-03-30 22:51 |
16 500 SEK | 2022-03-31 15:19 |
14 000 SEK | 2022-03-22 10:34 |
13 500 SEK | 2022-03-01 15:18 |
100 SEK | Start price |