Same med hund.
Akvarell på papper.
Signerad: Johan Tirén 1898
Mått bildyta: 93 x 62 cm
Johan Tiren 1853-1911 Watercolor on Paper
Sami with dog.
Watercolor on paper.
Signed: Johan Tirén 1898
Dimensions image area: 93 x 62 cm
Condition report: No remarks.
36 000 SEK | 2022-03-28 22:47 |
35 000 SEK | 2022-04-19 12:50 |
100 SEK | Start price |