Konstnär född: 1944
"Spegling"
Signerad: Nic Langendoen
Daterad: 2009
Mått bildyta: 35 x 35 cm
Nic Langendoen Mixed Media on Panel
Artist born: 1944
"Mirroring"
Signed: Langendoen
Dated: 2009
Dimensions image area: 35 x 35 cm
Condition: No remarks
3 000 SEK | 2022-04-19 17:23 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-04-28 15:05 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-04-25 20:45 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-04-06 10:25 |
500 SEK | 2022-04-18 19:19 |
100 SEK | Start price |