Interiör med kvinna som syr.
Signerad: Gerda Tirén
Mått bildyta: 55 x 48 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 70 x 62 cm
Konditionsrapport: Något mindre vågigt papper, Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Gerda Tirén Rydberg 1858-1928 Mixed media on paper
Interior with woman sewing.
Signed: Gerda Tiren
Dimensions image area: 55 x 48 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 70 x 62 cm
Conditional report: Slightly wavy paper, Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
9 000 SEK | 2022-04-28 11:50 |
8 800 SEK | 2022-04-28 15:08 |
7 600 SEK | 2022-04-28 10:01 |
7 400 SEK | 2022-04-28 09:07 |
5 800 SEK | 2022-04-13 12:32 |
4 600 SEK | 2022-04-25 20:35 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-04-22 16:32 |
500 SEK | 2022-04-18 22:09 |
100 SEK | Start price |