"Släktkalas"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på duk: 44 x 35 cm
Mått med ram: 50 x 40 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on canvas
"Family party"
Signed: BRönnberg
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 32.5 cm
Dimensions with frame: 50 x 40 cm
Condition report: No remarks
9 200 SEK | 2022-04-19 14:13 |
9 000 SEK | 2022-04-28 15:00 |
8 400 SEK | 2022-04-28 15:00 |
6 000 SEK | 2022-04-27 16:58 |
3 200 SEK | 2022-04-18 12:54 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-04-19 06:54 |
350 SEK | 2022-04-18 21:28 |
100 SEK | Start price |