"Morgondis"
Signerad: Ellis Wallin
Daterad: 1964
Mått på duk: 65 x 60 cm
Mått med ram: 80 x 69 cm
Ellis Wallin 1888-1972 Oil on canvas
"Morning haze"
Signed: Ellis Wallin
Dated: 1964
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 60 cm
Dimensions with frame: 80 x 69 cm
Condition: No remarks
200 SEK | 2022-03-25 16:22 |
150 SEK | 2022-04-24 23:19 |
100 SEK | Start price |