Konstnär född: 1971
"Brooklyn Doll"
Signerad: Lisa Rinnevuo
Mått på duk: 50 x 50 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 54 x 54 cm
Lisa Rinnevuo Acrylic on canvas
Artist born: 1971
"Brooklyn Doll"
Signed: Lisa Rinnevuo
Dimensions of canvas: 50 x 50 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 54 x 54 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
13 000 SEK | 2022-04-28 14:27 |
12 500 SEK | 2022-04-28 15:14 |
11 500 SEK | 2022-04-14 11:27 |
10 500 SEK | 2022-04-23 18:37 |
9 000 SEK | 2022-04-23 12:29 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-04-18 22:05 |
250 SEK | 2022-04-18 22:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |