Konstnär född: 1950
Figurscen
Signerad: Bill Olson
Daterad: 1992
Mått bildyta: 31 x 27 cm
Mått med ram: 54 x 48 cm
Bill Olson Mixed technique on paper
Figure scene
Artist born: 1950
Signed: Bill Olson
Dated: 1992
Dimensions image area: 31 x 27 cm
Dimensions with frame: 54 x 48 cm
Condition report: No remarks
900 SEK | 2022-04-28 13:35 |
850 SEK | 2022-04-28 12:07 |
700 SEK | 2022-04-28 09:33 |
550 SEK | 2022-03-21 09:51 |
100 SEK | Start price |