Komposition med gudafigur i svart & vitt.
Akrylmålning på papper uppfäst på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 103 x 73 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 108 x 78 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Composition with god figure in black & white.
Acrylic painting on paper mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 103 x 73 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 108 x 78 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
18 000 SEK | 2022-04-28 15:18 |
17 500 SEK | 2022-04-12 11:16 |
16 000 SEK | 2022-04-20 01:35 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-04-18 20:17 |
100 SEK | Start price |