Motiv av fiol på vägg.
Signerad: S.Ivarsson
Daterad: 1980
Mått på duk: 70 x 60 cm
Mått med ram: 81 x 71 cm
Sven-Olof Ivarsson 1936-2007 Oil on canvas
Motif of violin on wall.
Signed: S.Ivarsson
Dated: 1980
Dimensions of canvas: 70 x 60 cm
Dimensions with frame: 81 x 71 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
3 800 SEK | 2022-03-24 16:11 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-04-23 19:09 |
150 SEK | 2022-04-18 20:24 |
100 SEK | Start price |