"Novembersnö Långed"
Signerad: B.Jonson
Daterad: 1964
Mått på duk: 46 x 33 cm
Mått med ram: 58 x 45 cm
Bror Jonson 1923-2005 Oil on Canvas
"November snow in Långed"
Signed: B.Jonson
Dated: 1964
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 33 cm
Dimensions with frame: 58 x 45 cm
Conditional report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
600 SEK | 2022-04-21 10:23 |
550 SEK | 2022-04-21 05:20 |
450 SEK | 2022-03-21 09:18 |
100 SEK | Start price |