Konstnär född: 1945
"Skogens Katt"
Signerad: M.Qvarsebo
Numrerad: 96/200
Mått på bildyta: 62 x 45 cm
Mått med ram: 80 x 61 cm
Michael Qvarsebo Color Serigraph
Artist born: 1945
"Cat of the woods"
Signed: M.Qvarsebo
Numbered: 96/200
Dimensions of image area: 62 x 45 cm
Dimensions with frame: 80 x 61 cm
Condition report: No remarks
100 SEK | 2022-03-18 13:49 |
100 SEK | Start price |