"Ingens hundar i Riksvapnet / Sveriges Riksvapen"
Handkolorerad blandteknik över litografisk botten.
Monogramsignerad: SH
Numrerad: 13/50
Mått bildyta: 44 x 39,5 cm
Totalmått ram: 46,5 x 42 cm
Staffan Hallström 1914-1976 Mixed media on paper
"Nobody's dogs in the Swedish national coat of arms.
Hand-colored mixed media over lithographic background.
Monogram signed: SH
Numbered: 13/50
Dimensions image area: 44 x 39.5 cm
Overall frame: 46.5 x 42 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
2 200 SEK | 2022-04-04 10:23 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-04-25 10:04 |
500 SEK | 2022-04-18 19:18 |
100 SEK | Start price |