Konstnär född: 1967
"Marguerite"
Signerad: Marianne Sandqvist
Daterad: 2013
Mått bildyta: 69 x 47,5 cm
Ramens yttermått: 88 x 66 cm
Marianne Sandqvist Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1967
"Marguerite"
Signed: Marianne Sandqvist
Dated: 2013
Dimensions image area: 69 x 47,5 cm
Dimensions of frame: 88 x 66 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
650 SEK | 2022-03-25 09:40 |
600 SEK | 2022-04-27 21:43 |
100 SEK | Start price |