Figurkomposition.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Utförd under 1970-talet.
Mått på duk: 41 x 33 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 47 x 39 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas
Figure composition.
Signed: Lindstrom
Made in the 1970s.
Dimensions of canvas: 41 x 33 cm
Dimensions including frame: 47 x 39 cm
Conditional report: Minor craquelure, No other remarks
30 000 SEK | 2022-04-23 15:25 |
29 000 SEK | 2022-04-12 11:06 |
12 000 SEK | 2022-04-18 20:18 |
700 SEK | 2022-04-18 20:14 |
600 SEK | 2022-04-18 19:22 |
100 SEK | Start price |