"Oljemålning från Trysunda"
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Daterad: 1925
Mått på pannå: 45 x 34 cm
Mått med ram: 58 x 47 cm
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on panel
"Oil panting from Trysunda"
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dated: 1925
Dimensions of panel: 45 x 34 cm
Dimensions with frame: 58 x 47 cm
Condition report: No remarks
700 SEK | 2022-05-26 14:21 |
650 SEK | 2022-05-26 10:24 |
550 SEK | 2022-05-10 12:18 |
300 SEK | 2022-05-22 18:52 |
100 SEK | Start price |