Konstnär född: 1952
Fjällandskap.
Signerad: P.Julius
Mått bildyta: 74 x 54 cm
Totalmått med ram: 87 x 67 cm
Per Julius Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1952
Mountain landscape.
Signed: P.Julius
Dimensions image area: 74 x 54 cm
Overall dimensions with frame: 87 x 67 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
8 200 SEK | 2022-05-15 15:13 |
8 000 SEK | 2022-05-24 10:23 |
5 000 SEK | 2022-05-22 18:18 |
3 000 SEK | 2022-05-18 20:01 |
250 SEK | 2022-05-16 22:38 |
100 SEK | Start price |