Engelskt landskap.
Signerad: TE Davis
Daterad: 1919
Mått på duk: 36 x 26 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 51 x 42 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar
TE Davis Oil on canvas 1919
English landscape.
Signed: TE Davis
Dated: 1919
Dimensions of canvas: 36 x 26 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 51 x 42 cm
Conditional report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks
1 500 SEK | 2022-05-26 13:56 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-05-23 08:03 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-05-17 10:52 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-05-12 11:30 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-05-17 03:35 |
100 SEK | Start price |