Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Torgny Forsberg
Mått på pannå: 85 x 61 cm
Mått med ram: 93 x 69 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre skador på pannå, mindre skevheter i pannå, inga övriga anmärkningar
Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Oil on panel
Landscape motif
Signed: Torgny Forsberg
Dimensions of panel: 85 x 61 cm
Dimensions with frame: 93 x 69 cm
Conditional report: Some edge damage on panel, somewhat skewed panel, no other remarks
200 SEK | 2022-05-05 16:41 |
150 SEK | 2022-05-17 06:42 |
100 SEK | Startpris |