Kustmotiv
Signerad: CM Lindqvist
Daterad: 1929
Mått på duk: 65 x 51 cm
Mått med ram: 79 x 66 cm
Konditionsrapport: Färgkrackeleringar över hela duken, åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Carl Magnus Lindqvist 1884-1977 Oil on canvas
Coastal motif
Signed: CM Lindqvist
Dated: 1929
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 51 cm
Dimensions with frame: 79 x 66 cm
Condition: Paint craquelure over the entire canvas, age-based wear, no other remarks
950 SEK | 2022-05-13 10:13 |
900 SEK | 2022-05-25 21:13 |
100 SEK | Start price |