Konstnär född: 1971
"Höst, Pilfinkar"
Signerad: A. Hedberg
Daterad: 2021
Omnämnd på sidan 61 i "Tidskriften Anser" (nr 1, 2022)
Mått på papper: 57 x 38 cm
Löst blad
Andreas Hedberg Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1971
"Autumn, Finches"
Signed: A. Hedberg
Dated: 2021
Mentioned on page 61 in "Tidskriften Anser" (nr. 1, 2022)
Dimensions of paper: 57 x 38 cm
Loose paper
Conditional report: No remarks
5 000 SEK | 2022-05-26 15:03 |
4 800 SEK | 2022-05-26 15:03 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-05-12 13:48 |
3 400 SEK | 2022-05-17 12:47 |
100 SEK | Start price |