Konstnär född: 1955
Abstrakt komposition.
Signerad: U.Engström
Daterad: 1987
Mått på duk: 23 x 17,5 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 24,5 x 18,5 cm
Urban Engström Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1955
Abstract composition.
Signed: U.Engström
Dated: 1987
Dimensions of canvas: 23 x 17.5 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 24.5 x 18.5 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
700 SEK | 2022-05-18 05:38 |
650 SEK | 2022-05-12 13:43 |
100 SEK | Startpris |