Komposition med samtalande par.
Signerad: I.Morsing
Daterad: 1954
Mått på duk: 80 x 65 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 90 x 75 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre krackeleringar, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Ivar Morsing 1919-2009 Oil on canvas
Composition with talking couples.
Signed: I.Morsing
Dated: 1954
Dimensions of canvas: 80 x 65 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 90 x 75 cm
Conditional report: Minor age-based wear, Minor frame wear, Minor craquelure, No other remarks.
4 000 SEK | 2022-05-26 15:06 |
3 800 SEK | 2022-05-03 14:50 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-05-26 13:39 |
1 700 SEK | 2022-05-26 10:27 |
1 300 SEK | 2022-05-17 08:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |