Figurkomposition
Akryl på papper uppfodrad på duk
Signerad: Lindstrom
Mått på duk: 73 x 54 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 78 x 59 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Acrylic on paper
Figure composition
Acrylic on paper mounted on canvas
Signed: Lindstrom
Dimensions of canvas: 73 x 54 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 78 x 59 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
7 800 SEK | 2022-06-19 16:15 |
7 600 SEK | 2022-06-22 14:17 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-06-20 20:29 |
100 SEK | Start price |