"Ymer" Ur sviten: De sju asagudarna 1983
Handkolorerat Djuptryck / Aquagravyr uppfodrad på duk.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Numrerad: E.A (Épreuve d'artiste)
Mått på duk: 100 x 81 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 103 x 84 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Deep print / Aqua-gravure
"Ymer" From the Suite: The Seven Great Gods Ase 1983
Hand-colored Gravure / Aquagravyr mounted on canvas.
Signed: Lindstrom
Numbered: E.A (Épreuve d'artiste)
Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 81 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 103 x 84 cm
Conditional report: No remarks
20 000 SEK | 2022-06-30 11:38 |
19 500 SEK | 2022-07-27 09:41 |
15 000 SEK | 2022-06-29 12:53 |
8 000 SEK | 2022-06-20 20:15 |
100 SEK | Start price |