Porträtt föreställande skogsinspektör Jonas Petter Sjödin 1839-1931
Signerad: Helmer Osslund
Olja på smörpapper uppfodrad på pannå.
Mått bildyta: 41 x 33 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 60 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgsläpp & åldersbaserat slitage, Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helmer Osslund 1866-1938 Oil on greaseproof paper
Portrait depicting forest inspector Jonas Petter Sjödin 1839-1931
Signed: Helmer Osslund
Oil on greaseproof paper mounted on panel.
Dimensions image area: 41 x 33 cm
Overall dimensions including frame: 60 x 52 cm
Conditional report: Minor color losses & age-based wear, Frame wear, No other remarks.
2 400 SEK | 2022-06-29 16:30 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-06-07 12:56 |
100 SEK | Start price |