"Aftonvarden"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på pannå: 25 x 25 cm
Mått med ram: 38 x 38 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on panel
"Evening communion"
Signed: BRönnberg
Dimensions of panel: 25 x 25 cm
Dimensions with frame: 38 x 38 cm
Condition report: No remarks
3 000 SEK | 2022-06-22 12:45 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-06-30 15:17 |
2 200 SEK | 2022-05-17 14:24 |
500 SEK | 2022-06-21 21:34 |
100 SEK | Start price |