"Vid kaffebordet"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på pannå: 15 x 15 cm
Mått med ram: 26,5 x 26,5 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on panel
"At the coffee table"
Signed: BRönnberg
Dimensions of panel: 15 x 15 cm
Dimensions with frame: 26,5 x 26,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
6 200 SEK | 2022-06-28 07:05 |
6 000 SEK | 2022-06-30 15:00 |
5 200 SEK | 2022-06-27 11:37 |
1 500 SEK | 2022-05-17 15:03 |
700 SEK | 2022-06-22 12:17 |
500 SEK | 2022-06-21 21:32 |
150 SEK | 2022-06-20 21:08 |
100 SEK | Start price |