"Blommor i vas"
Signerad: Hållander
Daterad: 1965
Mått på pannå: 56 x 46 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 69 x 59 cm
Gunnar Hållander 1915-1980 Oil on panel
"Flowers in vase"
Signed: Hållander
Dated: 1965
Dimensions of panel: 56 x 46 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 69 x 59 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
3 600 SEK | 2022-09-01 15:09 |
3 400 SEK | 2022-09-01 15:10 |
2 800 SEK | 2022-08-20 12:34 |
2 000 SEK | 2022-09-01 13:52 |
100 SEK | Start price |