Konstnär född: 1964
Motiv av uggla på stubbe
Signerad: Stefan Hansson
Daterad: 1991
Numrerad: 90/250
Mått på bildyta: 52 x 38 cm
Mått med ram: 64 x 50 cm
Stefan Hansson Color Lithograph
Artist born: 1964
Motif of owl on tree stump
Signed: Stefan Hansson
Dated: 1991
Numbered: 90/250
Dimensions of image area: 52 x 38 cm
Dimensions with frame: 64 x 50 cm
Condition: No remarks
1 500 SEK | 2022-08-31 17:37 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-08-31 09:46 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-08-29 18:27 |
650 SEK | 2022-08-23 13:42 |
300 SEK | 2022-08-24 11:27 |
100 SEK | 2022-06-28 15:39 |
100 SEK | Start price |