"Man och kvinna"
Signerad: EC
Mått på duk: 116 x 89 cm
Mått med ram: 117 x 90 cm
Erland Cullberg 1931-2012 Oil on canvas
"Man and woman"
Signed: EC
Size of canvas: 116 x 89 cm
Dimensions with frame: 117 x 90 cm
Condition report: No remarks
10 500 SEK | 2022-09-15 13:24 |
10 000 SEK | 2022-09-29 11:45 |
4 800 SEK | 2022-09-24 10:07 |
100 SEK | Start price |