Fjällandskap
Signerad: A. Genberg
Daterad: 1934
Mått på duk: 70 x 50 cm
Ramens yttermått: 84 x 64 cm
Anton Genberg 1862-1939 Oil on canvas
Mountain landscape
Signed: A. Genberg
Dated: 1934
Dimensions of canvas: 70 x 50 cm
Dimensions with frame: 84 x 64 cm
Conditional: No remarks
3 800 SEK | 2022-08-29 15:55 |
3 600 SEK | 2022-09-29 15:05 |
3 200 SEK | 2022-09-22 19:48 |
350 SEK | 2022-09-20 01:04 |
100 SEK | Start price |