Sjö och björkar
Signerad: G. Schönborn
Mått på duk: 70 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 75 x 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, färgkrackeleringar, färgbortfall längs med nedre kanten, inga övriga anmärkningar
August G. Schoenborn 1827-1902 Oil on Canvas
Lake and birch trees
Signed: G. Schönborn
Unknown/ Unidentified artist
Dimensions of canvas: 70 x 50 cm
Dimensions with frame: 75 x 55 cm
Condition: Age-based wear, paint cracks, paint loss along the lower parts, no other remarks
1 000 SEK | 2022-09-29 13:57 |
950 SEK | 2022-09-19 13:58 |
750 SEK | 2022-09-19 21:47 |
100 SEK | Start price |