"Motiv från "Skog" i Västernorrlands län c.a 1 mil ost Kramfors, Sjön i förgrunden är Storsjön, I bakgrunden ses Skogs kyrka.
Signerad: Helmer Osslund
Olja på smörpapper uppfodrad på pannå.
Originalmålning av Helmer Osslund intygar Gustaf Jaensson.
Mått på pannå: 70 x 40 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 81 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Åldersbaserat slitage, Hål genom pannå i kanterna, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Helmer Osslund 1866-1938 Oil on greaseproof paper
"Motif from "Forest" in Västernorrland county approx. 1 mile east of Kramfors, The lake in the foreground is Storsjön, In the background you can see Skog's church.
Signed: Helmer Osslund
Oil on greaseproof paper mounted on panel.
Original painting by Helmer Osslund certified by Gustaf Jaensson.
Dimensions of panel: 70 x 40 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 81 x 52 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, Age-based wear, Holes through panel at the edges, No other remarks.
98 000 SEK | 2022-09-27 11:39 |
96 000 SEK | 2022-09-29 15:04 |
70 000 SEK | 2022-09-29 09:15 |
42 000 SEK | 2022-09-27 22:42 |
32 000 SEK | 2022-09-22 18:48 |
28 000 SEK | 2022-09-20 13:51 |
23 000 SEK | 2023-01-25 15:28 |
100 SEK | Start price |