Hästmotiv
Signerad: Hradil
Mått på duk: 74 x 55 cm
Mått med ram: 84 x 65 cm
Bela Hradil 1885-1968 Oil on canvas
Horse motif
Signed: Hradil
Dimensions of canvas: 74 x 55 cm
Dimensions with frame: 84 x 65 cm
Condition report: No remarks
850 SEK | 2022-09-28 19:47 |
800 SEK | 2022-09-29 15:17 |
550 SEK | 2022-09-16 23:35 |
350 SEK | 2022-09-21 22:10 |
100 SEK | Start price |