"Oktoberkväll vid Marchån"
Signerad: Lars Matson
Daterad: 1974
Mått på pannå: 82 x 66 cm
Mått med ram: 92 x 76 cm
Lars Matson 1933-1994 Oil on panel
"October night at the March river"
Signed: Lars Matson
Dated: 1974
Dimensions of panel: 82 x 66 cm
Dimensions with frame: 92 x 76 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 300 SEK | 2022-09-22 20:48 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-09-29 15:27 |
1 000 SEK | 2022-09-29 15:24 |
900 SEK | 2022-09-28 19:22 |
600 SEK | 2022-09-19 21:52 |
550 SEK | 2022-09-10 13:17 |
100 SEK | Start price |