Konstnär född: 1954
Ladugård i vinterskrud.
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Mått på papper: 106 x 75 cm
Ej ramad
Lars Lerin Watercolor on paper
Artist born: 1954
Barn in winter clothing.
Signed: Lars Lerin
Dimensions of paper: 106 x 75 cm
Not framed
Condition report: No remarks
245 000 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:06 |
240 000 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:05 |
235 000 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:05 |
170 000 SEK | 2022-10-27 14:50 |
145 000 SEK | 2022-10-17 21:46 |
125 000 SEK | 2022-10-18 07:55 |
115 000 SEK | 2022-10-04 18:11 |
100 SEK | Startpris |