"I sommarljus, Havet"
Signerad: Curt Agge
Daterad: 1979
Mått på bildyta: 99 x 67 cm
Mått med ram: 104 x 74 cm
Curt Agge 1929-2021 Gouache on paper
"In the summer light, The sea"
Signed: Curt Agge
Dated: 1979
Dimensions of image area: 99 x 67 cm
Dimensions with frame: 104 x 74 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
350 SEK | 2022-10-11 16:21 |
300 SEK | 2022-10-25 15:31 |
100 SEK | Startpris |