Motiv av renar och samer i fjällandskap
"Rengärdan"
Signerad: Hällgren
Mått på pannå: 30 x 27 cm
Mått med ram: 32 x 29 cm
Ingvar Hällgren 1917-1980 Oil on Panel
Motif of reindeer and sami people in mountain landscape
"Rengärdan"
Signed: Hällgren
Dimensions of panel: 30 x 27 cm
Dimensions of frame: 32 x 29 cm
Condition report: No remarks
1 200 SEK | 2022-10-27 13:01 |
1 100 SEK | 2022-10-27 09:21 |
950 SEK | 2022-10-03 11:10 |
750 SEK | 2022-10-18 17:42 |
250 SEK | 2022-10-18 07:47 |
100 SEK | Start price |