"Före åska"
Signerad: BRönnberg
Mått på pannå: 25 x 25 cm
Mått med ram: 40 x 40 cm
Beda Rönnberg 1913-1998 Oil on panel
"Before thunder"
Signed: BRönnberg
Dimensions of panel: 25 x 25 cm
Dimensions with frame: 40 x 40 cm
Condition report: No remarks
4 800 SEK | 2022-10-21 17:05 |
4 600 SEK | 2022-10-27 13:14 |
3 800 SEK | 2022-10-12 14:42 |
2 400 SEK | 2022-10-20 08:39 |
100 SEK | Start price |