Motiv från skärgården
Signerad: A. Collin
Mått på pannå: 100 x 50 cm
Mått med ram: 110 x 61 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
-------------------------------------------
Alfred Collin (1880-1944) Oil on Panel
Motif from archipelago
Signed: A. Collin
Dimensions of panel: 100 x 50 cm
Dimensions with frame: 110 x 61 cm
Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
550 SEK | 2022-10-10 12:39 |
500 SEK | 2022-10-21 17:19 |
100 SEK | Start price |