Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: XII
Mått på duk: 116 x 90 cm
Mått med ram: 134 x 107 cm
Malte Nyberg Tolf 1929-2013 Oil on canvas
Abstract composition
Signed: XII
Dimensions of canvas: 116 x 90 cm
Dimensions with frame: 134 x 107 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
4 600 SEK | 2022-10-17 09:44 |
4 400 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:13 |
3 200 SEK | 2022-10-27 09:31 |
2 400 SEK | 2022-10-20 18:21 |
100 SEK | Startpris |