"Ymer" Ur sviten: De sju asagudarna 1983
Färgetsning med carborundum.
Signerad: Lindstrom
Numrerad: 49/90
Mått på papper: 76 x 56 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 88 x 69 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Carborundum etching
"Ymer" From the Suite: The Seven Asa Gods 1983
Color etching with carborundum.
Signed: Lindstrom
Numbered: 49/90
Dimensions of paper: 76 x 56 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 88 x 69 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
4 000 SEK | 2022-10-23 21:55 |
3 800 SEK | 2022-10-27 15:12 |
3 400 SEK | 2022-10-13 13:00 |
1 400 SEK | 2022-10-23 16:00 |
1 200 SEK | 2022-10-22 10:24 |
100 SEK | Start price |